Relay | School | City | State |
Benjamin Jaggers (9 ), Andres Brooks (12), Kai Kawakami-Lynd (11), Dylan England (12) | Anderson High School | Austin | TX |
Jensen Wood (12), Edward Zhang (10), Isaac Almeida (12), Chris Leuciuc (12) | Ann Arbor Pioneer High School | Ann Arbor | MI |
Ryder Hicks (11), Evan Preissler (11), Jake Karulf (12), Noah Spivery (10) | Archbishop Moeller High School | Cincinnati | OH |
Isaac Holtham (12), Maksym Nechydyuk (12), Jake Zhou (10), Christopher Zhang (12) | Ardrey Kell High School | Charlotte | NC |
Maxon Brienza (10), Cooper Lehman (11), Felix Vicnair (11), Flynn Watson Brown (12) | Baylor School | Chattanooga | TN |
Leo Choi (12), Christian Wong (10), Bob Frazer (11), Cole Sevier (12) | Bellevue High School | Bellevue | WA |
Joey Stebbins (12), Angus MacDonald (12), Zachary Lezovich (12), Asa Allen (12) | Birmingham Groves | Beverly Hills | MI |
David Kovacs (11), Leo Nelson (11), Lukas Paegle (11), Kian Kadlec (11) | Bloomington High School South | Bloomington | IN |
Ian Malone (10), Maximillian Little (11), Logan Robinson (12), Coulson Voeltz (11) | Booker T. Washington High School | Pensacola | FL |
Henry Webb (11), Andrew Colgan (12), Dominic Bollettieri (11), Colin Craig (12) | Breck School | Minneapolis | MN |
Baylor Stanton (10), Kyler Heffner (12), Ean Silvers (10), An Nguyen (12) | Brookwood High School | Snellville | GA |
Christian Smith (12), Zach Richardson (12), Ronan Cornpropst (9 ), Carter Lange (11) | Cardinal Gibbons High School | Raleigh | NC |
Anderson Kopp (11), Brandon Malicki (12), Andrew Shackell (11), Michael Gorey (11) | Carmel High School | Carmel | IN |
William Watson (12), Kasparas Venslauskas (11), Noah Brereton (11), Connor Chan (12) | Cary Grove High School | Cary | IL |
Connor Mangan (12), Derek Feldman (11), Jimin Chung (10), Blaise Hofmann (11) | Central Bucks West High School | Doylestown | PA |
Trey Cunneen (12), Spencer Kinsey (10), Matthew Judkins (12), Mikey Skale (11) | Chaminade College Preparatory School | Creve Coeur | MO |
Jason Xin (10), Kyle Li (10), Benjamin Farello (11), Benjamin Clabeaux (11) | Chantilly High School | Chantilly | VA |
Marshall Pifer (12), Charlie O'Shea (12), Santi Alzate-Celin (10), Freddy Klein (12) | Charlotte Country Day | Charlotte | NC |
Zachary Spicer (12), Norvy Clontz (11), Aidan Hill (12), James Harper (12) | Charlotte Latin School | Charlotte | NC |
Ryan O'Day (11), Jack Bigham (12), Charlie Kulp (11), Chip Powers (12) | Chatham High School | Chatham | NJ |
Tristan Clark (12), Evan Croley (12), Ayden Almaraz (12), Cole Faux (12) | Clark High School | San Antonio | TX |
Bryce Loeger (12), Dominik Kurek (10), Yimmy Caicedo (12), Alex Seeman (11) | Conant High School | Hoffman Estates | IL |
Kolby Leach (11), Landon Hall (9 ), Christopher Rector (11), Logan Hall (12) | Concord Christian School | Knoxville | TN |
Can Yeniay (12), Jake Wang (12), Brock Whitaker (12), Liam Haas (9 ) | Conestoga High School | Berwyn | PA |
Colin Zexter (12), Joe Wiater (11), Will Farner (12), Andrew Delzer (12) | Cranbrook Kingswood | Bloomfield Hills | MI |
Nathan Finnegan (12), Drayton Beber (12), Evan Niemeyer (11), Connor Liekhus (12) | Creighton Preparatory School | Omaha | NE |
Levi Tipton (12), Daniel Wareham (12), Giulio Migliarina (11), William Hill (12) | Deerfield Academy | Deerfield | MA |
Jordan Vaughn (10), Miles du Lac (9 ), Alexander Jungbluth (9 ), Jayson Ross (11) | DeMatha Catholic High School | Hyattsville | MD |
Roshi Turner (11), Luke Mychalowych (12), Patrick Gerzema (12), Camren Turowski (9 ) | Detroit Catholic Central | Novi | MI |
Nolan Arnholt (12), Cole Bettis (12), Krishna Clarke (12), Mark Cecco (9 ) | Eldorado High School | Albuquerque | NM |
Mikey Neuman (10), Jack Posluszny (10), Thomas Heit (11), Carter Fask (12) | Fenwick High School | Oak Park | IL |
Luke Garrett (11), Dallas Jones (11), Sebastian Marrujo (12), Made Jaya (11) | Flower Mound High School | Flower Mound | TX |
Mason Bruhn (12), Jack Paull (11), Enzo Velasco (10), Gabe Cheng (10) | Franklin High School | Franklin | WI |
Max McMillan (12), Griffin Oehler (9 ), Andrew Vanas (10), Johnny Hughes (10) | Georgetown Preparatory School | North Bethesda | MD |
Landon D'Ariano (12), Andy Zhou (12), Brandon Fleck (11), Matthew Truong (10) | Germantown Academy | Fort Washington | PA |
Nicolas Lee (9 ), Nate Steiner (12), Mason Leach (12), Christopher Lee (12) | Glencoe High School | Hillsboro | OR |
Finn Bacon (12), Caden Wilkinson (11), Malcolm McKenzie (12), Henri Holden (12) | Gonzaga College High School | Washington | DC |
Jacob Frey (11), Collin Huston (11), Jihoon Jung (11), Derek Robison (11) | Hamilton Southeastern High School | Fishers | IN |
Joshua Bey (11), Matt Vatev (10), Jeffrey Hou (12), Brody Marcet (12) | Hinsdale Central High School | Hinsdale | IL |
Oliver Engel (12), Erik Nadecki (12), Connor McHugh (12), Lawrence Gulotta (12) | Horace Greeley High School | Chappaqua | NY |
Hayden Hakes (11), Winston Fan (10), Holden Carter (12), Max Gerke (12) | Iowa City West High School | Iowa City | IA |
Daniel Ham (12), Luke Vickers (12), Ezra Herring (12), Holden Nist (12) | Jackson High School | Massillon | OH |
Alexander Spalding (10), Jackson Heinlein-Preseault (11), Rayburn Kohl (11), Wesley Zhao (12) | Jones College Prep | Chicago | IL |
Collin Quickstad (12), Branden Beladi (12), Riccardo Osio (11), Maxwell Stanislaus (10) | Keller High School | Keller | TX |
Cooper Tinsley (12), Tyler Cukovecki (12), Will Ballard (12), Seth Broaddrick (12) | Kings High School | Kings Mills | OH |
Trevor James (10), Josh Yates (12), Tyler Grafmiller (11), Eddie Jin (12) | Kingwood High School | Kingwood | TX |
Brendon Braband (10), James Gottfried (12), Alejandro Michelena (11), Eric Rangel (12) | Klein Cain High School | Klein | TX |
Grady Evenson (10), Ethan LaBounty (12), Noah Cochran (12), Gage Boushee (12) | Lakeville South High School | Lakeville | MN |
Michael Zhou (10), Ethan Shin (10), Jacob Lee (12), Hunter Zipperer (11) | Langley High School | Mclean | VA |
Joey Curcio (9 ), Radek Cohen (11), Hayden Mallory (11), Ryan Wadsworth (12) | LaSalle College High School | Wyndmoor | PA |
Elliot Elmore (12), Cody Miles (11), Aidan O'Brien (12), Gavin Halusic (9 ) | Lassiter High School | Marietta | GA |
Davis Jackson (9 ), Raston Sharron (10), Matthew Marsteiner (12), Axel Mori (12) | Leesville Road High School | Raleigh | NC |
Mason Turner (12), Parker Macho (10), Colin Taylor (12), Hudson Huberg (10) | Linn-Mar High School | Marion | IA |
Gus Koh (11), Devon Bone (10), Velizar Filipov (10), Carter Tiv (11) | Loyola Academy | Wilmette | IL |
Teddy McQuaid (12), Spencer Belbot (9 ), Daniel Branon (9 ), Alex Dillon (11) | Loyola Blakefield High School | Lutherville | MD |
Declan Vahey (11), Jack Dillon (12), Peter Smith (12), Jake Thorell (11) | Lyons Township High School | La Grange | IL |
Max Fedorenko (12), Sam Sacor (12), Danilo Marsenic (12), Alex Wiacek (11) | Maine South High School | Park Ridge | IL |
Evan Conti (11), Brayden Capen (9 ), Dan Ginaitis (10), Braden Nagel (10) | Marmion Academy High School | Aurora | IL |
Charles Heisig (12), Jordan Willis (11), Troy Keen (12), Michael Rice (10) | Marvin Ridge High School | Waxhaw | NC |
Ben Bevill (12), Caden Wells (11), Asher Johnson (10), Benton Grutter (11) | McCallie School | Chattanooga | TN |
Blake TeBeest (9 ), Preston Nygaard (11), Shane TeBeest (11), Luke Morrison (12) | McFarland High School | McFarland | WI |
Ben Jabs (10), Soonhong Chua (10), Reece Carlson (11), Daniel Shelstad (11) | Minnetonka High School | Minnetonka | MN |
George Emrhein (11), Jay Schlosser (12), Jack Teasley (12), Todd Dong (12) | Montgomery Bell Academy | Nashville | TN |
Logan Snively (12), Joseph Gardner (11), David Mutter (11), Gunnar Probst (10) | Mt. Pleasant Area High School | Mt. Pleasant | PA |
Robert Lindsay (12), Bryan Bucci (11), Nathan Hohnbaum (11), Nolan Schear (11) | Myers Park High School | Charlotte | NC |
Jonathan Wang (12), Mason Hofmann (11), Ethan Herscher (12), Alvin Ng (12) | Naperville North High School | Naperville | IL |
Willhelm Chaplin (12), Stuart Timmerman (11), Jared Goldstein (10), Augustus Noreuil (12) | New Trier High School | Winnetka | IL |
William Gao (12), Gus Miller (11), Riley Williams (12), Grant Regule (11) | North Allegheny High School | Wexford | PA |
Mason Potts (12), Nevin Shaw (11), Brendan Lao (11), Mason DiMauro (11) | North Penn High School | Lansdale | PA |
Wyatt Vitiello (10), Kristopher Flores (12), Mykhailo Kvashchuk (12), Alexander Sharpe (10) | Norwalk McMahon High School | Norwalk | CT |
Pablo Pareja (11), Adan Pedraza (12), Brady Sorg (12), Will Keyes (11) | Oak Park-River Forest High School | Oak Park | IL |
Noah Rumburg (12), Mason Miller (12), Michael Gaier (11), Campbell Williams (11) | Olentangy Liberty High School | Powell | OH |
Owen Lippoldt (9 ), Ethan Schrader (10), Tanner Stumpenhorst (12), Chase Maier (11) | Oswego East High School | Oswego | IL |
Chris Oberlie (12), Cole Stevenson (11), Leo Ni (10), Reid Ohlson (12) | Penn High School | Mishawaka | IN |
Oliver Feng (11), Daniel Seong (11), Andrew Kim (12), Ben Zhou (11) | Phillips Academy | Andover | MA |
Ethan Kosin (11), Owen Beaudette (10), Griffin Leining (11), Victor Trinh (12) | Prior Lake High School | Savage | MN |
Brayden Jones (10), John Stewart (12), Jacob Wimberly (12), Michael Morrow (11) | Prosper High School | Prosper | TX |
Jack Thompson (10), Gabriel Beverini (11), Michael Ferraioli (12), Garrett Gould (12) | Ridge High School | Basking Ridge | NJ |
Andrew Baklanov (11), Logan Frank (11), Evan Crim (12), Blake Francois (12) | Rockhurst High School | Kansas City | MO |
Cruz Eklund (11), Danny Molloy (11), Oliver Rowe (11), Bucky Gettys (11) | Round Rock High School | Round Rock | TX |
Conner Brinley (10), Carlos Flores-Pinedo (10), Diego Balbi (12), Ethan Kim (11) | Saint Andrew's School | Boca Raton | FL |
Charlie Tracy (12), Stephen Grud (12), Aaron Grgurovic (12), James Guth (10) | Saint Ignatius College Prep | Chicago | IL |
Jamison Hong (9 ), Jude Banks (10), Connor Fitzgerald (11), Luke Murtha (12) | Saint Ignatius High School | Cleveland | OH |
Johnny Crush (12), Owen Durham (10), Thomas Mercer (11), Alex Thiesing (11) | Saint Xavier High School | Louisville | KY |
Ethan Bull (12), Issac Adanin (9 ), Diego Valdes (11), Nicholas Twigg (12) | Saline High School | Saline | MI |
Aidan Siers (12), Elias Corn (12), Bogdan Zverev (10), Victor Izquierdo (12) | Sarasota High School | Sarasota | FL |
Karl Burghardt (11), Aryan Kapoor (12), Richard Poplawski (12), Cormac Rouse (12) | Seton Hall Prep | West Orange | NJ |
Connor Jones (11), Dillon Dierschke (10), Joel Nace (12), Yassine Hussein (11) | Seven Lakes High School | Katy | TX |
Terry Lee (11), Charles Lee (12), Tyler Lewis (9 ), Daniel Lazar (11) | Skyline High School | Sammamish | WA |
Ignatius Ruszkowski (12), Christopher Bartmess (12), Joel Kricheff (12), Padraig Chapman (11) | South Bend Riley High School | South Bend | IN |
Max Hatcher (12), Grant Bibza (12), Collin Woods (12), David Tyler (12) | Southlake Carroll High School | Southlake | TX |
Tristan Ronayne (12), Alex Chan (12), Jacob Johnson (12), Jake Kennedy (12) | Springfield High School | Springfield | PA |
Aiden Zhu (11), Max Moore (12), Will Browne (11), Colby Grimes (11) | St. Anne's-Belfield School | Charlottesville | VA |
Aaron Mendoza (12), Noah Cakir (11), Keanne Hernandez (11), Lorenzo Aquilino (11) | St. Anthony's High School | South Huntington | NY |
Wyatt Julian (11), Austin Carpenter (10), Andrew Zarick (11), Jake Lloyd (10) | St. Charles Preparatory School | Columbus | OH |
Tucker Charles (9 ), Jaeger Ellerman (11), Max Ward (12), Liam Bien (11) | St. Xavier High School | Cincinnati | OH |
Justin Zhao (10), Colin Zhang (12), Diego Rosario-Freytes (12), Liam Plautz (12) | Stevenson High School | Lincolnshire | IL |
Coby Zander (11), Trevor Nicodemus (12), Bennett Braatz (12), Elijah Krystowiak (11) | Sun Prairie East High School | Sun Prairie | WI |
Landon Kyser (12), Wyatt Porch (11), Sascha Macht (11), Andrew Kravchenko (11) | The Bolles School | Jacksonville | FL |
Zack Oswald (11), Henry Newhall (12), Max Marr (12), Evan Boratto (11) | The Haverford School | Haverford | PA |
Ryan Rautenbach (12), Tyler Tannenberger (12), Wesley Foster (11), Jackson Landahl (12) | The Woodlands High School | The Woodlands | TX |
Ashton Sun (12), Jason Li (12), Michael Kueh (10), Tyler Coapstick (11) | Thomas S. Wootton High School | Rockville | MD |
Alex Pesek (11), Ben Davis (12), Matthew Devine (12), Bradley Perry (11) | University School | Hunting Valley | OH |
Caden Blamer (11), Oliver Hulse (10), Gabe Miller (12), Andrew Rucker (12) | Upper Arlington High School | Columbus | OH |
Ben Whiteford (10), Griffin Tomsheck (11), Liam Tomb (11), Whit Burns (12) | Upper St. Clair HS | Pittsburgh | PA |
Heshan Karunaratne (11), Jonah Lee (11), Cayden DeSmet (11), George Patterson (11) | Valparaiso High School | Valparaiso | IN |
Aaron Gordon (11), Nethaniel Mester (10), Daniel Bishop (12), Gabriel Aleman (11) | Vandegrift High School | Austin | TX |
John Panessa (12), William Iglar (12), Theodore Thomas (11), Griffin Lovett (12) | Walton High School | Marietta | GA |
Tyler Bardak (11), Nathan Huynh (12), Keian Lam (12), Alex Schwartz (12) | Waubonsie Valley High School | Aurora | IL |
Dylan Alt (11), Jake Hamling (12), Klein Brock (12), Lex Plasier (9 ) | Waukee High School | Waukee | IA |
Edward Stoltz (11), William Lukens (11), Bailey Steimel (11), Vedant Bedekar (12) | West Chester Henderson High School | West Chester | PA |
Nathan Lindstrom (11), Brady Johnson (12), Ryan Fors (12), Sam Ortiz (11) | West Chicago Co-Op | West Chicago | IL |
Dylan Nelson (12), Charlie Bishop (12), Jack Carver (12), Harrison Eighmy (11) | West Des Moines Valley High School | West Des Moines | IA |
David King (12), Jack Hathaway (11), Thomas Heilman (11), Richard Wang (11) | Western Albemarle High School | Crozet | VA |
Matthew Waechter (12), Ethan Tu (10), Ethan Fang (11), Aidan Jansen (10) | William Mason High School | Mason | OH |
Walter Kueffer (11), Adrian Garcia (12), Ian Cazella (11), Lawson Seward (12) | Windermere High School | Windermere | FL |
Scott Rawlings Leachman (10), Ayrton G F Moncur (11), Nathaniel Stein (12), Julius S Davis (11) | Woodberry Forest School | Woodberry Forest | VA |
Owen Durham (12), Owen Stevens (11), Fischer Sytsma (12), Ben Greshaw (11) | Zeeland West High School | Zeeland | MI |
Colin Walrond (11), Lew Sams (11), Brady Hinshaw (11), Eli Dollens (10) | Zionsville Community High School | Zionsville | IN |