2020-21  All-American Swimming

Applications Processed

If your name is on this list, it means that your application has been processed and no further information is required.
If you don't see your name on this list, please check the applications received list  to see if there is a problem.  

Please give at least 2-3 weeks for this list to be updated.

Gender:     Event:

RelaySchoolCityState
Connor Foote (10), James Patterson (12), Andrew Crosley (12), Cameron Chan (10)Alamo Heights High School San Antonio TX
Walker Davis (11), Charlie Cross (12), Gustavo Teixeira (11), Teddie Cross (10)Albemarle High School Charlottesville VA
Phillip Kuznetsov (11), Thomas Xiao (9 ), Jerry Wu (11), Liam Clarke (12)Alpharetta High School Alpharetta GA
Jack Wilkening (10), Vaughn Hajra (12), Robert Yang (10), Matthew Segal (11)Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Ann Arbor MI
Rafe Dolan Peterson (12), Logan Kelly (11), Trey Myers (12), Aaron Knoll (12)Austin High School Austin MN
Ian Lipton (11), Andrew Witty (12), Tyler Stewart (11), Oskar Bannister (10)Bainbridge Island High School Bainbridge Island WA
Griffin O'Leary (10), Daniel Langlois (11), Shawn Ujiiye (12), Jack Hoppe (12)Barrington Barrington IL
William Eriksson (10), Andrew Garner (11), Mason Laur (11), Jacob Connor (12)Barron G Collier High School Naples FL
Charlie Crosby (10), James Pan (10), Mitchell Brown (11), Dominic Frerichs (12)Breck School Minneapolis MN
Philip Qiu (11), Jack Foley (12), Trent Russano (11), Justin Lee (12)Bridgewater - Raritan High School Bridgewater NJ
Nate Stoffle (11), Grant Clark (12), Chris Scalzi (11), Sam Mauldin (12)Brookwood High School Snellville GA
Lucas Hodgson (10), Maximilian Meissner (11), Alexander Hazlett (10), Marcus Hodgson (12)Brunswick School Greenwich CT
Wyatt Davis (12), Ryan Malicki (10), Griffin Hadley (11), Jake Mitchell (12)Carmel High School Carmel IN
Chandler Lipp (11), Luke Lawson (11), Bryan Lower (12), Christian Cseri (12)Carroll High School Fort Wayne IN
Alejandro Kincaid (10), Andrew Alders (12), Connor Casbon (11), Lucas Piunti (11)Chesterton High School Chesterton IN
Andrew Rogers (9 ), Jordan Mosby (10), Ethan Marotte (12), Ty Wingfield (12)Conway High School Conway AR
Ben Ravnsborg (11), Ethan Schmaderer (12), Rush Clark (12), Drew Kaelin (11)Creighton Preparatory School Omaha NE
Danya Musabekov (11), Sammy Negev (11), Zac Van Zandt (12), Sasha Zaytsev (12)Crespi Carmelite High School Encino CA
Oscar Chenard (12), Henry Bethel (11), Ross Valdez (12), Jack Forthman (12)Dalton High School Dalton GA
Matthew Kozma (11), Joey Dombkowski (11), Conor Brownell (12), Mario McDonald (12)Detroit Catholic Central Novi MI
Zachary Stump (9 ), Brendan Oshida (12), Ethan Shaw (12), William Randall (12)Dublin Coffman High School Dublin OH
Samuel Hower (12), Tyler Reis (12), Tristan Vieth (11), Ryan Biwer (11)Eau Claire Memorial North High School Eau Claire WI
Alex Moen (12), Truman teDuits (12), Colin Senke (10), Chase Korb (11)Edgewood High School Of The Sacred Heart Madison WI
Keegan Duffy (11), Kai Taft (10), Tommy McCarthy (11), Mikey Thurk (10)Edina High School Edina MN
Nick Soares (11), Michael Iacobelli (11), Gio Germano (12), Devin Metzger (12)Emmaus High School Emmaus PA
Jack Christian (11), Ben Wesley (12), Cole Whitsett (12), Sam Wesley (12)Episcopal Academy Newtown Square PA
Caden Staggard (12), Julian Smith (11), Jace Crawford (12), Dale Haney (11)Episcopal School of Jacksonville Jacksonville FL
Peter Buinauskas (11), Michael Flynn (11), Connor McCarthy (11), Daniel Bajda (12)Fenwick High School Oak Park IL
Brett Feyerick (11), Dylan Danaie (11), Ryan Mathis (12), Luke Addington (12)Georgetown Preparatory School North Bethesda MD
Adam Zuiker (12), Max Iida (11), Nick Khatkovyy (11), Mike Hadjiivanov (12)Glenbrook South High School Glenview IL
Justin Jacob (10), Thomas Lewis (12), James Pascale (11), Nicholas Malchow (11)Greenwich High School Greenwich CT
Andrew Christopher (12), Andrew Truxall (12), Connor Harrison (12), Zack Bostock (11)Hamilton Southeastern High School Fishers IN
Tommy Park (10), Taka Khoo (12), Sergio Coury (12), Ronald Dalmacio (10)Harvard-Westlake School Studio City CA
Nolan Lahmann (11), Alexander Cho (12), Cullen Cochlan (12), Erkan Ozgen (11)Hinsdale Central High School Hinsdale IL
Nick Dorn (12), Josh Rottier (11), Jamahl Hogan (12), Kevin Maas (10)Holland West Ottawa High School Holland MI
Cameron Luarde (11), Spencer Koehrn (11), Ethan Dalton (11), Jack Burke (12)Homestead High School Fort Wayne IN
Caleb Coons (10), Forrest Frazier (12), Isaac Weigel (11), Bryce Edens (10)Iowa City High School Iowa City IA
James Pinter (12), Jordan Christensen (10), Izaak Hajek (12), Michael Kimball (12)Iowa City West High School Iowa City IA
Tyler Kopp (12), Patrick Spillman (9 ), Andrew Alcott (12), Andrew Lee (10)James E Taylor High School Katy TX
Nick Simons (10), Marco Nosack (11), Diego Nosack (9 ), Matthias Kreutzer (10)Jesuit High School Portland OR
Andrew Simmons (11), Jason Bao (11), Preston Browne (10), Jason Steel (12)Johns Creek High School Johns Creek GA
Kevin Glennon (10), Jake Young (11), Aiden Leamer (10), Kavin Lynch (11)Kings High School Kings Mills OH
Garret Green (10), Owen Pickering (12), Luke Langley (11), Victor Tremblay (12)Kingwood High School Kingwood TX
Dylan Nguyen (12), Jack Gibson (12), Ian McCullough (12), Ryan Lincicum (11)Lake Braddock Secondary School Burke VA
Robert Luebke (11), Johnny Bradshaw (11), Darius Truong (12), Daevin Oey (10)Langley High School Mclean VA
Tim Grossi (10), Kevin O'Dare (12), Alexander Patti (12), Quinn Buck (10)LaSalle College High School Wyndmoor PA
Alder Harding (11), Daniel Worth (11), Lance Godard (11), Andrew Bennett (12)Lee's Summit North Lees Summit MO
Isaac Casey (12), Atticus Nordmeyer (9 ), Victor Bulat (12), Charlie Feller (12)Madison West High School Madison WI
Landon Arber (11), Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller (12), Jase Pinckney (12), Jacob deLagerheim (11)Mansfield High School Mansfield TX
Ryan Conner (11), Tyler Spillane (11), Joshua Harris (12), Benjamin Robertson (11)Marmion Academy Aurora IL
Sam Powe (10), Reece Gallagher (12), Kyle Berry (11), Conor Kinley (11)McCallie School Chattanooga TN
Colin Bitz (11), Nathan Sukeena (11), Ryan Atwood (12), Alan Cherches (10)McDonogh School Owings Mills MD
Thomas Shomper (12), Taeyoon Kim (10), Ian Frey (12), Fox Pope (12)McNeil High School Austin TX
Ethan Schwartz (12), Collin Ralston (11), Brandon Petersen (10), Kieran Watson (11)Mercer Island High School Mercer Island WA
Jake Magahey (12), Chase Childs (12), Jackson Ward (12), Nicholas Kalenik (12)Mill Creek High School Hoschton GA
Michael Shelstad (12), John Wargin (12), Ryan Lund (12), Isaac Alberts (12)Minnetonka High School Minnetonka MN
Oliver Pilkinton (9 ), Thomas Miller (12), Isaiah Dulin (9 ), George Mabry (12)Montgomery Bell Academy Nashville TN
Holden Raffin (12), Kyle Adams (12), Grant Afman (12), Fenry Zhou (11)Munster High School Munster IN
James Lapsley (12), Patrick Daly (11), Thomas Morris (11), Cade Helms (11)New Albany High School New Albany OH
Ethan Song (12), Jacob McCarran (11), Branko Kosanovich (12), Alex Grahor (12)North Allegheny High School Wexford PA
Christopher O'Connor (12), Karl Helmuth (11), Jim Evans (12), Mack Lochridge (11)North Canton Hoover High School North Canton OH
Mikael Getahoun (12), Rucker Robinson (12), Blake Burnley (9 ), Ethan DenBrok (12)North Gwinnett High School Suwanee GA
Sean Faikish (12), Evan Mancini (12), Nick Clark (11), Luke Schwar (12)North Penn High School Lansdale PA
Diego Pareja (11), Benjamin Guerrero (11), Will Raidt (12), Frank Tirone (11)Oak Park-River Forest High School Oak Park IL
Anthony Grimm (11), Joe Wong (12), Kyle McCleskey (12), Caleb Yu (12)Oakton High School Vienna VA
Aidan Walters (12), Philip Costello (12), Micah Leslie (10), Jack Gabrielson (12)Olathe East High School Olathe KS
John Bently (12), Max Miller (12), Christian Hosler (11), Isaac Iversen (12)Olentangy Liberty High School Powell OH
Tyler Hanley (11), Mason Herbet (12), Ryan Reynolds (10), Patrick Fry (12)Oviedo High School Oviedo FL
Aaron Dies (11), Connor Craig (11), Joseph Radde (11), Joel Cummins (11)Penn High School Mishawaka IN
Sam Donchi (12), Yubo Jin (11), Arnold Su (12), Brandon Garcia (12)Phillips Academy Andover Andover MA
Charles Venci (12), Andrew Benson (12), George Venci (10), Yulian Ye (12)Phillips Exeter Academy Exeter NH
Elvis Kotikovski (12), Joshua Hanks (11), William Taner (12), Luc Ferrara (10)Pine Crest School Fort Lauderdale FL
Aaron Kusch (11), Jacob Novozhenets (12), Neil Mortimer (12), Liam Murphy (12)Pittsford Central Schools Pittsford NY
Riley Coyle (10), Niles Rankin (12), Caleb Kelly (12), Cameron Huynh (10)Plymouth Whitemarsh High School Plymouth Meeting PA
Jason Brzozowski (11), Jackson Harlan (11), Alexander Gusev (12), Alexander Gardner (12)Riverview High School Sarasota FL
Adam Haig (12), Vincent Ribeiro (12), Tristan Olstad (12), Marko Vujosevic (12)Round Rock High School Round Rock TX
Will Cole (12), Connor Kang (12), Holden Smith (11), Ethan Highley (12)Saint Xavier High School Louisville KY
Noah Evans (12), Dominik Toth (11), Jackson Haines (11), Dawson Joyce (10)Seminole High School Sanford FL
Owen Blazer (12), Haihan Xu (9 ), Daniel Simoes (10), Kevin Donaldson (10)Seneca Valley High School Harmony PA
Garrett Stansel (12), Justin Liao (11), Seungjoon Ahn (12), Chase Cooke (12)Seven Lakes High School Katy TX
James Zheng (12), Colin Huynh (12), Jeremy Kim (12), Ryan Zhang (12)Skyline High School Sammamish WA
Joseph Hunt (12), Amechi Nwaeze (12), Chris Mickelson (12), Carter Hill (11)Smithson Valley HS Spring Branch TX
Stephen Conrad (10), William Jameson (10), Noah Prevost (11), Jacks Mitchell (11)St Paul’s Episcopal School Mobile AL
Jack Redden (10), Sean Yetter (12), Calvin Windle (11), Braden Clarke (11)St. Charles East High School St. Charles IL
Srboljub Filipovic (12), Nate Baxter (12), Aleksej Filipovic (10), Daniel Kowaleski (11)St. Charles North High School St. Charles IL
Thomas Lennox (12), Mitchell List (11), Alex Nash (12), Lukas Rakowsky (11)St. Charles Preparatory Columbus OH
Tyler Hong (11), Zach Toothman (11), Brian Johnson (12), John Soeder (12)St. Ignatius High School Cleveland OH
Nate Buse (12), Scott Sobolewski (12), Jean Pierre Khouzam (12), Owen Taylor (11)St. Xavier High School Cincinnati OH
Zach Lambert (9 ), Foster Heasley (12), Garrick Zheng (11), Matt Brownstead (12)State College Area High School State College PA
Anthony Carollo (12), Jack Zhang (12), Joshua Song (10), Jake Kim (12)Stevenson High School Lincolnshire IL
Max Zuanich (11), Luke Reed (12), Henry Genez (12), Keagan Firenza (12)Stratford High School Houston TX
Avery Clapp (10), Ansel Froass (12), Declan Skinner (12), Bishop Carl (10)Sycamore High School Cincinnati OH
Hudson Tritter (12), Jason Yi (9 ), Aaron Baltaytis (9 ), James Kim (11)Tenafly High School Tenafly NJ
Nicolas Brando (12), Alex Borisov (12), Daniel Unhuryan (12), Aidan Sims (11)The Baylor School Chattanooga TN
David Walton (10), Nicholas Lee (12), Jack Hattery (12), Jackson Kirk (12)The Bolles School Jacksonville FL
Antonio Crescente (12), Antonio Octaviano (12), Brian Brennan (12), Bobby Blewett (12)The Haverford School Haverford PA
Joshua Zuchowski (10), Noah Sipowski (11), Christian Proscia (10), William Coady (10)The King's Academy West Palm Beach FL
Benjamin Eckerson (11), David Curtiss (11), Oliver Gassmann (11), Mark Usiskin (11)The Pennington School Pennington NJ
Roman Jones (9 ), Matthew Fallon (11), Will Stearns (12), Gerald O'Mara (11)The Pingry School Basking Ridge NJ
Huntington Stone (12), Saavan Shah (10), Daniel Barra (12), Connor Hinkes (12)The Westminster Schools Atlanta GA
Tyler Hulet (11), Jasper Van Lier (12), Zach Bentley (12), Matthew Tannenberger (12)The Woodlands High School The Woodlands TX
Will Kohn (10), Michael Zhang (10), Jeffrey Gerber (12), Evan Zhang (11)Thomas Jefferson High School Arlington VA
Drew Collins (10), Rudy Stonisch (12), Cooper Drouillard (12), Charlie Bruce (10)University Of Detroit Jesuit High School Detroit MI
Nicolas Tekieli (12), Colin Savage (12), Frank Applebaum (12), Prajwal Guruprasad (12)University School Hunting Valley OH
Jackson Gooding (11), Jake Meyer (12), Grant Kennedy (9 ), Grant Gooding (9 )Upper Arlington High School Columbus OH
Jake DiMartile (12), Matthew Jensen (12), Kyle Pro (12), Nicholas Gewartowski (12)Upper Dublin High School Fort Washington PA
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan (10), Joshua Matheny (11), Jason Zhang (11), Ryan Senchyshak (10)Upper St. Clair HS Pittsburgh PA
Amadeusz Knop (9 ), Harrison Newi (11), Ian Brann (12), Wesley Kephart (12)Venice High School Venice FL
Eric Lundgren (11), Joseph Schaefer (12), Kent Codding (12), John Schaefer (10)W.T. Woodson High School Fairfax VA
Jason Bretz (11), Michael Paulos (12), Alec Cooper (11), Kristopher Lawson (9 )Walt Whitman High School Bethesda MD
Sean Conley (12), Adi Kambhampaty (12), Jack Mowery (12), Carson Silva (11)Washington Liberty High School Arlington VA
Arnav Deshpande (10), Brian Knothe (11), Aayush Deshpande (12), Lucas Conrads (11)Waubonsie Valley High School Aurora IL
Asher Havenhill (9 ), Cameron Linder (12), Drew Reiter (10), Eli Waltman (12)Waukee High School Waukee IA
Nolan Scanlan (12), Lance Johnson (9 ), Jacob Carlson (12), Blake Baertlein (12)Waukesha South High School Waukesha WI
Casey Stowe (12), Nicholas Kale (11), Ilya Johnson (11), Tony Cai (11)Wayzata High School Plymouth MN
Connor Elwyn (12), Christian Cutter (12), Andreas Broxson (11), Ian Walsh (12)Wenatchee High School Wenatchee WA
Kyle Wolford (12), Teegan Cook (11), Will Herwig (11), Brian Culloton (12)West Chicago High School West Chicago IL
Shane Burns (10), Jaden Luo (12), Brian Li (12), Nicholas Lambiase (12)Westlake High School Austin TX
Colin Davis (10), Kaden Guzman (9 ), Thomas Lundin (12), Nate Germonprez (9 )Westside High School Omaha NE
Andrew Seale (12), Benjamin Truong (11), Joshua Louie (12), Caleb Farris (12)Westwood High School Austin TX
Adam Chaney (12), Nick Diangelo (12), Carl Bloebaum (10), Kevin Wu (11)William Mason High School Mason OH
Ziad Bandak (12), Alvin Kimwon (10), Ben Long Zuo (11), Noah Rutberg (12)Winston Churchill High School Potomac MD
Gavin Newcamp (11), Kyle Floyd (12), Ben Lundy (12), Jack Stelter (12)Woodberry Forest School Woodberry Forest VA
Will Modglin (9 ), Coleman Modglin (12), Charlie Krone (10), Will Raches (9 )Zionsville Community High School Zionsville IN

Return Home

© 2020 . International Sports Timing. All Rights Reserved. Version 3.0 01/27/2020