2020-21  All-American Swimming

Applications Processed

If your name is on this list, it means that your application has been processed and no further information is required.
If you don't see your name on this list, please check the applications received list  to see if there is a problem.  

Please give at least 2-3 weeks for this list to be updated.

Gender:     Event:

RelaySchoolCityState
Jack Wilkening (11), Matt Segal (12), Robert Yang (11), Alex Farmer (11)Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Ann Arbor MI
Adam Braunschweig (12), Lance Johnson (10), Bennett Balogh (12), Anakin Fischer (9 )Arrowhead High School Hartland WI
William Eriksson (11), Andrew Garner (12), Mason Laur (12), Charles Marsala (12)Barron G Collier High School Naples FL
Mason Campbell (11), Nicholas Tayag (11), Raymond Prosinski (10), Macguire McDuff (12)Bartram Trail High School St Johns FL
Cami Wilson (11), Tom Girdler (12), Bryce Liddell (12), Patrick Branch (11)Birmingham Seaholm High School Birmingham MI
Grayson Moyer (10), Ethan Evans (12), Kevin Glenn (12), Sam Pankratz (12)Blue Valley West High School Overland Park KS
Charlie Crosby (11), James Pan (11), Mitchell Brown (12), Charlie Egeland (10)Breck School Minneapolis MN
Nate Stoffle (12), Graham Simmon (11), Chris Scalzi (12), Daniel Dang (11)Brookwood High School Snellville GA
JJ Schmidt (10), Jake Johnson (11), Austin Kehr (12), Caleb Peschke (11)Brownsburg High School Brownsburg IN
Lucas Hodgson (11), Maximilian Meissner (12), Alexander Hazlett (11), Gavin Molloy (12)Brunswick School Greenwich CT
Carter Lancaster (9 ), Ryan Malicki (11), Christopher Holmes (11), William Kok (12)Carmel High School Carmel IN
Aidan Saunders (11), Justin Bender (11), Sebastien Sergile (11), Caleb Paek (10)Centennial High School Roswell GA
Thomas Soh (12), Marcus Brown (12), Jett Lee (12), Ethan Birkholz (11)Centreville High School Clifton VA
Alejandro Kincaid (11), Beckham Mountford (12), Connor Casbon (12), Carter Casbon (12)Chesterton High School Chesterton IN
Austin Lane (12), Ethan Cole (11), Carson Plumee (11), Samuel Otta (12)Clovis West High School Fresno CA
Ryan Sen (10), Ethan Yu (12), Brady Monson (12), Max Oberg (12)College Park High School Woodlands TX
Ryan McDonough (11), Jake Wang (9 ), Gary Wang (11), Stephen Graver (11)Conestoga High School Berwyn PA
Yushi Portwood (12), Callen Bartone (12), Ryan McNutt (11), Daniel Hursh (12)Corning-Painted Post High School Corning NY
Jacob Douberly (12), Michael Panariello (12), Dominic Miller (12), David Gapinski (12)Creekside High School St Johns FL
Dallas Fisher (12), Joey Dombkowski (12), Nolan Gresens (11), Matthew Kozma (12)Detroit Catholic Central Novi MI
Nicky Leonard (10), Andy Lu (10), David Lloyd (11), Carson Smith (11)Dublin Jerome High School Dublin OH
Luke Logue (10), Alex Deng (12), Artem Demidov (12), Wilson Ellis (11)Eden Prairie High School Eden Prairie MN
Keegan Duffy (12), Kai Taft (11), Patrick Horton (11), Tommy McCarthy (12)Edina High School Edina MN
Nick Soares (12), Ryan DeJohn (10), Michael Iacobelli (12), Luke Rautzhan (12)Emmaus High School Emmaus PA
Logan Ayres (11), Reed Beaumont (11), Dan Bennett (10), Connor Carlile (10)Fishers High School Fishers IN
Liam Flaherty (10), Jack Kelly (12), Brendan O'Brien (12), Nicholas Speres (12)Fordham Preparatory School Bronx NY
Jeremy Kelly (9 ), Landon Alarcon (11), Daniel Pineiro (12), Corby Furrer (12)Georgetown High School Georgetown TX
Max Iida (12), Hunter Weisensel (12), Nick Khatkovyy (12), Max Rybchuk (12)Glenbrook South High School Glenview IL
Emilio Perez (12), Vinnie Patti (12), Jackson Lustig (12), Liem Funk (9 )Greenfield High School Greenfield WI
Ryan Jee (11), Aiden Bucaria (10), James Pascale (12), Nicholas Malchow (12)Greenwich High School Greenwich CT
Keiran Rahmaan (10), Jackson Jogan (12), Andrew Vandeputte (11), Tucker Briggs (11)Grosse Pointe South Grosse Pointe Farms MI
Charles Rogers (10), Justin Voelker (12), Thomas Reising (12), Zack Bostock (12)Hamilton Southeastern High School Fishers IN
Benjamin Ham (10), Tommy Park (11), Ronald Dalmacio (11), Ethan Wang (10)Harvard-Westlake School Studio City CA
Nolan Lahmann (12), Nate Harris (9 ), John Tischke (12), Erkan Ozgen (12)Hinsdale Central High School Hinsdale IL
Grant Sandstedt (11), Josh Rottier (12), Anderson Bloemers (12), Kevin Maas (11)Holland West Ottawa High School Holland MI
Cameron Luarde (12), Spencer Koehrn (12), Ethan Dalton (12), Joseph Hammes (10)Homestead High School Fort Wayne IN
Dylan Albrecht (12), Alex Gallagher (9 ), Andrew Ketler (10), Seth Baylor (12)Hudson High School Hudson OH
Chase Dodd (12), Finneas Tas Palcza (9 ), Ryder Dodd (9 ), Caden Cunningham (11)Huntington Beach High School Huntington Beach CA
Asim Asar (11), Bailey De Luise (11), Aly Zein (11), Jackson Collier (12)Independence High School Ashburn VA
Boyd Skelley (11), Jordan Christensen (11), Holden Carter (9 ), Luke Nichols (12)Iowa City West High School Iowa City IA
Logan Pack (10), Patrick Spillman (10), Nicholas Schmid (11), Andrew Lee (11)James E. Taylor High School Katy TX
Andrew Simmons (12), Britton Spann (10), Preston Browne (11), Taylor Eaton (12)Johns Creek High School Johns Creek GA
Hugh Chang (11), Noah Beladi (12), Cooper Lucas (9 ), Fabrizio D'Orsi (12)Keller High School Keller TX
Luke Beals (11), Brendan Studdert (10), Garret Green (11), Luke Langley (12)Kingwood High School Kingwood TX
Chris Rosser (10), Carter Bennett (11), Logan Rushing (12), Frankie Zelasko (12)Kingwood Park High School Kingwood TX
Chris Decker (12), Zachary Zhao (12), Jack Van Valkenburg (11), Craig Steinhauer (10)Lakeside High School Atlanta GA
Robert Luebke (12), Johnny Bradshaw (12), Jacob Lee (9 ), Daevin Oey (11)Langley High School Mclean VA
Paul Brosky (12), Gavin Brooke (11), Tim Grossi (11), Quinn Buck (11)LaSalle College High School Wyndmoor PA
Jacob Hathaway (11), Ben Starling (12), Tanner Holmes (11), Lucas Starling (11)Lexington High School Lexington OH
Mason Schroeder (11), Kael Mlinek (11), Tyler Reida (10), Tommy Palmer (11)Lincoln Southwest High School Lincoln NE
Andy Kelly (11), Jimmy Dukes (11), Lachlan Andrew (11), Step Flanagan (12)Loyola Academy Wilmette IL
Max Cahill (10), Taz Kanjanakaset (12), Jude DiStefano (12), Jack Brearton (12)Loyola High School Los Angeles CA
Ryan Branon (11), Kevin Snyder (11), Ryan Clancy (11), John Oebel (10)Loyola High School Towson MD
Graham Calhoun (11), Brady Schwartz (11), John Gingrich (11), Connor Paladino (12)Manheim Township High School Lancaster PA
Ryan Conner (12), Tyler Spillane (12), Sean Wehner (10), Benjamin Robertson (12)Marmion Academy Aurora IL
Sam Powe (11), Will Hanger (10), Colby Maupin (12), Conor Kinley (12)McCallie School Chattanooga TN
Brandon Wilson (12), Nate Sukeena (12), Colin Bitz (12), Alan Cherches (11)McDonogh School Owings Mills MD
Victor Vatchev (11), Fenry Zhou (12), Isaac Martin (10), Kenneth Reed (11)Munster High School Munster IN
Maximus Dillon (11), Ty Schneider (9 ), Alexander Yang (11), Justin Schneider (11)Murrieta Mesa Murrieta CA
Grant Bochenski (12), Johnathan Wang (9 ), Justin Li (12), Andrew Li (12)Naperville North High School Naperville IL
Matt Gibson (11), Sam Brown (12), Alex Michael (11), Michael Boyer (12)New Trier High School Winnetka IL
Nathan Lee (12), Christian Koh (10), Dylan Ling (11), Liam Campbell (10)Newport High School Bellevue WA
Peter Helmuth (9 ), Karl Helmuth (12), TJ Bragg (11), Mack Lochridge (12)North Canton Hoover North Canton OH
Blake Burnley (10), Emilio Rico (12), Ayden Meierarend (12), Luke Han (12)North Gwinnett High School Suwanee GA
Jeremy Mah (12), Benjamin Liu (12), Chris Leung (10), Kenneth Duong (12)Northwood High School Irvine CA
Julian Correa (10), Evan Yoo (12), Zachary Tamusaitis (11), Samuel Shindich (10)Notre Dame High School Sherman Oaks CA
Anthony Grimm (12), Graham Evers (11), Ian Ching (11), Carl Blakney (12)Oakton High School Vienna VA
John Kuhlmann (12), Ben Sippel (12), Kevin Han (12), Drew Ladner (12)Obra D Tompkins High School Katy TX
Ben Ravnsborg (12), Drew Kaelin (12), Sal Goaley (12), Andrew Hood (12)Omaha Creighton Prep Omaha NE
Patrick McCrone (12), Luke Sapio (12), Andrew Descovich (12), Joshua Stegner (11)Orchard Park High School Orchard Park NY
Tyler Hanley (12), Lukas Boaz (12), Ryan Reynolds (11), Justin Rockaway (12)Oviedo High School Oviedo FL
Andy Zhu (11), Joshua Kim (11), Dylan Yin (12), Tyler Wooldridge (11)Parkview High School Lilburn GA
Aaron Dies (12), Connor Craig (12), Joseph Radde (12), Joel Cummins (12)Penn High School Mishawaka IN
Jason Brzozowski (12), Jackson Harlan (12), Liam Custer (11), Ethan Ooi (9 )Riverview High School Sarasota FL
Jack VanHowe (11), Joseph Sun (10), Spencer English (12), John Flater (12)Rochester High School Rochester Hills MI
Nikolai Nelson (12), Kevin Cai (11), Len Ray (12), Luke Prior (12)Ronald Reagan High School San Antonio TX
Charlie Crush (11), Will Scholtz (10), Holden Smith (12), Wyatt Johnson (12)Saint Xavier High School Louisville KY
Matthew Adanin (11), Joshua Brunty (11), Cooper Osgood (12), Ethan Saunders (12)Saline High School Ann Arbor MI
Adam Ladman (12), Aidan Simpson (12), Joey Cairns (11), Andrew Del Castillo (11)San Marcos High School San Marcos CA
Humberto Najera (10), Nathan Wu (9 ), Daniel Verdolaga (9 ), Lucas Morales-Ostergaard (12)Santa Margarita Catholic High School Rancho Santa Margarita CA
Evan Keogh (10), Liam Heary (10), Owen Matteson (12), William Patrick (11)Sarasota High School Sarasota FL
Max Hatcher (9 ), Andrew Zettle (11), Christian Balint (12), Nicholas Swafford (12)Southlake Carroll High School Southlake TX
Alec Filipovic (11), Hunter Freeland (11), Kane Kriz (10), Albert Buvary (12)St. Charles North High School St. Charles IL
Will Elsrod (12), Mitchell List (12), Sean Noonan (12), Lukas Rakowsky (12)St. Charles Preparatory School Columbus OH
Eric Seicean (10), Joseph Richmond (12), Tyler Hong (12), Sam Hessler (11)St. Ignatius High School Cleveland OH
Tristan Menninger (12), Nathan Wall (12), Chase Guenther (11), Logan Tobery (11)St. Xavier High School Cincinnati OH
Brandon Xiong (11), Colin Zhang (9 ), Joshua Song (11), David Kohan (10)Stevenson High School Lincolnshire IL
Alex Kaphingst (11), Aidan Bloomquist (12), Jack Baude (12), Will Whittington (12)Stillwater Area High School Stillwater MN
Nathan Halbach (11), James Werwie (12), Jonathan Schluesche (11), Avery Lodahl (12)Sun Prairie High School Sun Prairie WI
Ian Young (12), Silas Strich (12), Brayden Henkel (10), Bryce Henkel (12)The Albany Academy Albany NY
Drew Hitchcock (9 ), Charlie Han (11), Josean Massuco (10), Aidan Sims (12)The Baylor School Chattanooga TN
Wes Spieker (12), Greyson Davies (11), Mason Morris (12), Lucius Brown (11)The Bishop's School La Jolla CA
David Walton (11), Will Heck (10), Martin Espernberger (11), Ansen Meyer (12)The Bolles School Jacksonville FL
Joshua Zuchowski (11), Noah Sipowski (12), Christian Proscia (11), Noah Smith (9 )The King's Academy West Palm Beach FL
Evan Bell (12), Sam Whiting (11), Hayes Beamon (12), Rylan Kruep (10)The Mount Vernon School Atlanta GA
Nik Vijayvergiya (11), Saavan Shah (11), Miles Clayton (11), Ashwin Pillai (12)The Westminster Schools Atlanta GA
Tyler Hulet (12), Roberto Bonilla Flores (10), Cotton Fields (12), Aidan Flanagan (10)The Woodlands High School The Woodlands TX
Drew Collins (11), Andres Borrego (11), Charlie Bruce (11), Christian Bouchillon (11)University Of Detroit Jesuit High School Ferndale MI
Jackson Gooding (12), Grant Gooding (10), Grant Kennedy (10), Joe Miller (10)Upper Arlington High School Columbus OH
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan (11), Joshua Matheny (12), Jason Zhang (12), Ryan Senchyshak (11)Upper St. Clair HS Pittsburgh PA
Jonathan Michaels (10), Alexander Udrys (11), Conor McKenna (11), Aidan Tenkhoff (10)Wakeland High School Frisco TX
Asher Havenhill (10), Jackson Whitaker (12), Drew Reiter (11), Cooper Rogers (10)Waukee High School Waukee IA
Andrew Herman (11), Tyler Hartmann (10), Drew Millette (11), Cory Michalek (12)Waukesha North Kettle Moraine Pewaukee High SchoolWaukesha WI
Luke Wiesner (12), Brady Johnson (9 ), Will Herwig (12), Gavin McCullough (11)West Chicago Co-Op West Chicago IL
Eli Devyak (11), Kevin Wu (12), Carl Bloebaum (11), Braden Osborn (12)William Mason High School Mason OH
Chadd Corson (11), Cameron Reeder (12), Takoda Heckman (10), Joshua Cunningham (12)Wilson High School West Lawn PA
Will Modglin (10), Jack Donovan (11), Charlie Krone (11), Gabe Berry (10)Zionsville Community High School Zionsville IN

Return Home

© 2021 . International Sports Timing. All Rights Reserved. Version 3.0 01/27/2020